/
,
:
0 . () ,
/
?
VIN-

LACETTI / 1.8 Dohc

1.8 DOHC

01
92226211 -
02
92213729 -,
03
92065461
04
92063246 -
05
90352197 M6x14
06
92138581 M6x12
07
92062374 -
08
92065438
09
09128738 -
10
92065833
11
94580071 M8
12
92139051 M8x1.25x25
94500295 M8x1.25x25
13
90352197 M6x14
14
92138583 MACHINED
15
92063917 -
92066312 -
16
90411776 - EXHAUST
90531683 - INTAKE
17
90108392
18
90466737
19
09158004 -
55353810 - T/W 24447883(TNSNR BOLT)
20
24447883 T/W 55353810(TENSIONER)
92138716 M8x50
21
92068649 -
22
92064865 -
23
92062874
24
90233881
25
92065459
26
11027778 M6x15
27
92062782 -
28
92061165
29
92065420 LH
92065421 RH
31
96418393 -
32
11093881
33
92064783

!